Confira a lista dos Deputados Estaduais eleitos por SP
Janaina Paschoal (PSL) – 2.060.786 votos – eleita
Arthur Mamãe Falei (DEM) – 478.280 votos – eleito
Carlos Giannazi (PSOL) – 218.705 votos – reeleito
Coronel Telhada (PP) – 214.445 votos – reeleito
Gil Diniz (PSL) – 214.037 votos – eleito
Daniel José (NOVO) – 183.480 votos – eleito
Jorge Wilson Xerife Consumidor (PRB) – 177.414 votos – reeleito
Caio França (PSB) – 162.166 votos – reeleito
Delegado Olim (PP) – 161.569 votos – reeleito
Monica da Bancada Ativista (PSOL) – 149.844 votos – eleita
Edmir Chedid (DEM) – 135.991 votos – reeleito
Major Mecca (PSL) – 131.531 votos – eleito
Heni Ozi Cukier (NOVO) – 130.214 votos – eleito
André do Prado (PR) – 123.313 votos – reeleito
Alex de Madureira (PSD) – 118.294 votos – eleito
Professor Kenny (PP) – 117.567 votos – eleito
Marta Costa (PSD) – 117.156 votos – reeleita
Conte Lopes (PP) – 116.806 votos – eleito
Campos Machado (PTB) – 115.850 votos – reeleito
Carlos Cezar (PSB) – 115.566 votos – reeleito
Caue Macris (PSDB) – 114.690 votos – reeleito
Reinaldo Alguz (PV) – 114.352 votos – reeleito
Analice Fernandes (PSDB) – 110.089 votos – reeleita
Bruno Ganem (PODE) – 106.203 votos – eleito
Milton Leite Filho (DEM) – 105.492 votos – reeleito
Delegado Bruno Lima (PSL) – 103.823 votos – eleito
Fernando Cury (PPS) – 99.815 votos – reeleito
Daniel Soares (DEM) – 97.330 votos – eleito
Teolino Barba (PT) – 91.394 votos – reeleito
Carla Morando (PSDB) – 89.636 votos – eleita
Rogério Nogueira (DEM) – 89.040 votos – reeleito
Barros Munhoz (PSB) – 87.494 votos – reeleito
Professora Bebel (PT) – 87.169 votos – eleita
Rodrigo Gambale (PSL) – 86.981 votos – eleito
Enio Tattoo (PT) – 86.744 votos – reeleito
Altair Moraes (PRB) – 86.230 votos – eleito
Luiz Fernando (PT) – 85.271 votos – reeleito
Cezar (PSDB) – 84.657 votos – eleito
Edna Macedo (PRB) – 84.114 votos – eleita
José Caruso (MDB) – 83.758 votos – reeleito
Gilmaci Santos (PRB) – 82.678 votos – reeleito
Itamar Borges (MDB) – 82.185 votos – reeleito
Marcos Damasio (PSDB) – 81.695 votos – reeleito
Rafa Zimbaldi (PSB) – 80.789 votos – eleito
Paulo Fiorilo (PT) – 80.430 votos – eleita
Wellington Moura (PRB) – 80.271 votos – reeleito
Dalben (PR) – 79.564 votos – eleito
José Américo (PT) – 78.326 votos – reeleito
Ricardo Madalena (PR) – 77.554 votos – reeleito
Léo Oliveira (MDB) – 76.703 votos – reeleito
Rodrigo Moraes (DEM) – 75.8455 votos – reeleito
Sebastião Santos (PRB) – 75.280 votos – reeleito
Douglas Garcia (PSL) – 74.351 votos – eleito
Maurici (PT) – 74.254 votos – eleito
Carlão Pignatari (PSDB) – 74.006 votos – reeleito
Thiago Auricchio (PR) – 73.435 votos – eleito
Rafael Silva (PSB) – 71.992 votos – reeleito
Maria Lúcia Amary (PSDB) – 70.743 votos – reeleita
Roque Barbiere – Roquinho (PTB) – 70.076 votos – reeleito
Roberto Engler (PSB) – 69.969 votos – reeleito
Marcos Zerbini (PSDB) – 69.296 votos – reeleito
Emidio de Souza (PT) – 65.898 votos – eleito
Mauro Bragato (PSDB) – 65.475 votos – eleito
Vinicius Camarinha (PSB) – 65.441 votos – eleito
Leci Brandão (PcdoB) – 64.487 votos – reeleita
Marcia Lia (PT) – 63.751 votos – reeleita
Roberto Morais (PPS) – 63.447 votos – reeleito
Delegada Graciela (PR) – 63.089 votos – eleita
Dr. Jorge do Carmo (PT) – 61.751 votos – eleito
Ed Thomas (PSB) – 61.371 votos – reeleito
Leticia Aguiar (PSL) – 60.909 votos – eleita
Estevam Galvão (DEM) – 59.548 votos – reeleito
Ataide Teruel (PODE) – 58.136 votos – eleita
Érica Malunguinho da Silva (PSOL) – 55.223 votos – eleita
Valeria Bolsonaro (PSL) – 54.519 votos – eleita
Isa Penna (PSOL) – 53.838 votos – eleita
Alexandre Pereira (SOLIDARIEDADE) – 49.741 votos – eleito
Paulo Correa Jr. (PATRI) – 46.438 votos – reeleito
Dra. Damaris Moura (PHS) – 45.103 votos – eleita
Tenente Nascimento (PSL) – 45.050 votos – eleito
Márcio da Farmácia (PODE) – 44.969 votos – eleito
Aprígio (PODE) – 43.320 votos – eleito
Adriana Borgo (PROS) – 41.953 votos – eleita
Marina Helou (REDE) – 39.839 votos – eleita
Agente Federal Danilo Balas (PSL) – 38.661 votos – eleito
Marcio Nakashima (PDT) – 38.081 votos – eleito
Castelo Branco (PSL) – 38.026 votos – eleito
Sargento Neri (AVA) – 34.238 votos – eleito
Sergio Victor (NOVO) – 29.909 votos – eleito
Ricardo Mellao (NOVO) – 27.150 votos – eleito
Adalberto Freitas (PSL) – 26.153 votos – eleito
Frederico D’avila (PSL) – 24.470 votos – eleito
Tenente Coimbra (PSL) – 24.109 votos – eleito
Coronel Nishikawa (PSL) – 23.094 votos – eleito